Robert Amat Kreft | AUB - Freie Wähler/SUB | | |
Reinhard Beer | SPD | | |
Sven Benken | UC/FDP | | |
Dr. Wolfgang Bialas | CDU | | |
Dr. Tilo Biesecke | SPD | | |
Jana Böttcher | SPD | | |
Gudrun Breitschuh-Wiehe | B90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Barbara Domke | B90/DIE GRÜNEN | 31.08.2023 | bis 31.08.2023 |
Reinhard Drogla | SPD | | |
Eva Engelhardt | AfD | | |
Bernd Engler | SPD | | |
Karl Fisher | SPD | | |
Rüdiger Galle | CDU | | |
Philipp Gärtner | UC/FDP | | |
Klaus Groß | UC/FDP | | |
Peggy Hähnel | AfD | | |
Bettina Handke | SPD | | |
Anja Heger | SPD | | |
Matthias Heine | DIE LINKE. | | |
Maik Hoffmann | AfD | | |
Joachim Käks | CDU | | |
Torsten Kaps | AUB - Freie Wähler/SUB - OBR Sielow | | |
Jonathan Kaschula | SPD | | |
Lars Katzmarek | SPD | | |
André Kaun | DIE LINKE. | | |
Kerstin Kircheis | SPD | | |
Dr. med. Margrit Koal | GfC | | |
Lena Kostrewa | SPD | | |
René Kubasch | AUB - Freie Wähler/SUB | | |
Karin Kühl | DIE LINKE. | | |
Dr. Martin Kühne | B90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Gunnar Kurth | SPD | | |
Katja Ladusch | SPD | | |
Jörn-Matthias Lehmann | AUB - Freie Wähler/SUB | | |
Kerstin Leonhardt | AUB - Freie Wähler/SUB (Geschäftsführerin der Fraktion) | | |
Matthias Loehr | DIE LINKE. | | |
Birgit Mankour | DIE LINKE. | | |
Heinz-Dieter Markusch | AfD | | |
Sten Marquaß | Die LINKE. | | |
Barbara Merz | UC/FDP - OBR Döbbrick/Maiberg | | |
Juliana Meyer | B90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Michael Michler | CDU | | |
Dietmar Micklich | GfC | | |
Frank Mittag | DIE LINKE. | | |
Christopher Neumann | DIE LINKE. | | |
Heiko Portale | UC/FDP (Geschäftsführer der Fraktion) | | |
Hans-Joachim Pschuskel | CDU | | |
Michael Rabes | CDU | | |
Eberhard Richter | DIE LINKE. | | |
Peter Röder | CDU | | |
Andreas Rothe | SPD | | |
Ingo Scharmacher | AfD | | |
Richard Schenker | fraktionslos | | |
Tobias Schick | SPD | | |
Jörg Schnapke | CDU | | |
Peggy Schnell | Unser Cottbus!/FDP | | |
Janine Schollbach | SPD | | |
Andy Schöngarth | AfD | | |
Anke Schulz | CDU, OBR Willmersdorf | | |
Dieter Schulz | AUB - Freie Wähler/SUB - OBR Groß Gaglow | | |
Dietmar Schulz | CDU - OBR Gallinchen | | |
Felix Sicker | UC/FDP | | |
Jürgen Siewert | UC/FDP | | |
Georg Simonek | AfD | | |
Peter Sohst | SPD | | |
Marianne Spring-Räumschüssel | AfD | | |
Michael Steinberg | GfC | | |
Hagen Strese | CDU | | |
Dr. Mario Sutowicz | CDU | | |
Hans-Joachim Weißflog | B90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Marion Zach | SPD (Geschäftsführerin der Fraktion) | | |